SKUPINA 1 – Červen: 8.6. – 5.7.

 

 

Hráč

NOV

ŠÍR

RAD

KOL

MAŘ

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Petr Novák

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Pavel Šírl

 

xxxxx

 

 

6:2,6:1

 

 

 

3

Kamil Rada

 

 

xxxxx

 

7:6,1:6,0:6

 

 

 

4

Kristý.Kolínová

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

Daniel Mařík

 

2:6,1:6

6:7,6:1,6:0

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

8.6. – 15.6.

Petr Novák – Daniel Mařík

2

8.6. – 15.6.

Kristýna Kolínová – Pavel Šírl

3

8.6. – 15.6.

Kristýna Kolínová – Petr Novák

4

16.6. – 22.6.

Kamil Rada – Daniel Mařík

5

16.6. – 22.6.

Petr Novák – Kamil Rada

6

16.6. – 22.6.

Daniel Mařík – Pavel Šírl

7

23.6. – 29.6.

Pavel Šírl – Petr Novák

8

23.6. – 29.6.

Kamil Rada – Kristýna Kolínová

9

30.6. – 5.7.

Pavel Šírl – Kamil Rada

10

30.6. – 5.7.

Daniel Mařík – Kristýna Kolínová

 

 

 

SKUPINA 2 – Červen: 8.6. – 5.7.

 

 

Hráč

MOR

HRU

VLA

MAR

KUL

Sety

Bo

Po

1

David Moravec

xxxxx

6:4,6:3

 

7:5,6:0

6:2,6:3

 

 

 

2

Tomáš Hrubý

4:6,3:6

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Kamil Vlasák

 

 

xxxxx

 

6:2,3:6,6:4

 

 

 

4

Jan Mareček

5:7,0:6

 

 

xxxxx

2:6,1:6

 

 

 

5

Martin Kulštejn

2:6,3:6

 

2:6,6:3,4:6

6:2,6:1

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

8.6. – 15.6.

David Moravec – Martin Kulštejn

2

8.6. – 15.6.

Tomáš Hrubý – Jan Mareček

3

8.6. – 15.6.

Tomáš Hrubý – David Moravec

4

16.6. – 22.6.

Kamil Vlasák – Martin Kulštejn

5

16.6. – 22.6.

David Moravec – Kamil Vlasák

6

16.6. – 22.6.

Martin Kulštejn – Jan Mareček

7

23.6. – 29.6.

Jan Mareček – David Moravec

8

23.6. – 29.6.

Kamil Vlasák – Tomáš Hrubý

9

30.6. – 5.7.

Jan Mareček – Kamil Vlasák

10

30.6. – 5.7.

Martin Kulštejn – Tomáš Hrubý

 

 

 

SKUPINA 3 – Červen: 8.6. – 5.7.

 

 

Hráč

MAŠ

REI

PEJ

KUL

PAN

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Jaromír Mašek

xxxxx

 

 

3:6,4:6

4:6,3:6

 

 

 

2

Miroslav Reisser

 

xxxxx

2:6,4:6

 

 

 

 

 

3

Vladimír Pejla starší

 

6:2,6:4

xxxxx

 

4:6,6:7

 

 

 

4

Petr Kulštejn

6:3,6:4

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

David Pantyo

6:4,6:3

 

6:4,7:6

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

8.6. – 15.6.

Jaromír Mašek – Miroslav Reisser

2

8.6. – 15.6.

Petr Kulštejn – David Pantyo

3

8.6. – 15.6.

Petr Kulštejn – Jaromír Mašek

4

16.6. – 22.6.

Vladimír Pejla starší – Miroslav Reisser

5

16.6. – 22.6.

Jaromír Mašek – Vladimír Pejla starší

6

16.6. – 22.6.

Miroslav Reisser – David Pantyo

7

23.6. – 29.6.

David Pantyo – Jaromír Mašek

8

23.6. – 29.6.

Vladimír Pejla starší – Petr Kulštejn

9

30.6. – 5.7.

David Pantyo – Vladimír Pejla starší

10

30.6. – 5.7.

Miroslav Reisser – Petr Kulštejn

 

 

 

SKUPINA 4 – Červen: 8.6. – 5.7.

 

 

Hráč

HAV

CIH

KUP

KUK

PEJ

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Lukáš Havelka

xxxxx

 

2:6,2:6

2:6,4:6

 

 

 

 

2

Michal Cihelka

 

xxxxx

 

 

4:6,7:6,10:6

 

 

 

3

Oldřich Kupa

6:2,6:2

 

xxxxx

 

7:5,6:0

 

 

 

4

Tomáš Kukla

6:2,6:4

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

Vladimír Pejla mladší

 

6:4,6:7,6:10

5:7,0:6

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

8.6. – 15.6.

Lukáš Havelka – Oldřich Kupa

2

8.6. – 15.6.

Tomáš Kukla – Michal Cihelka

3

8.6. – 15.6.

Tomáš Kukla – Lukáš Havelka

4

16.6. – 22.6.

Vladimír Pejla mladší – Oldřich Kupa

5

16.6. – 22.6.

Lukáš Havelka – Vladimír Pejla mladší

6

16.6. – 22.6.

Oldřich Kupa – Michal Cihelka

7

23.6. – 29.6.

Michal Cihelka – Lukáš Havelka

8

23.6. – 29.6.

Vladimír Pejla mladší – Tomáš Kukla

9

30.6. – 5.7.

Michal Cihelka – Vladimír Pejla mladší

10

30.6. – 5.7.

Oldřich Kupa – Tomáš Kukla

 

 

 

SKUPINA 5 – Červen: 8.6. – 5.7.

 

 

Hráč

MHR

PAT

RHR

MAŘ

MIK

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Miloslav Hrubý

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

David Patetl

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Radek Hrubý

 

 

xxxxx

3:6,2:6

7:6,6:3

 

 

 

4

Tomáš Mařík

 

 

6:3,6:2

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

Marcel Mikolášek

 

 

6:7,3:6

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

8.6. – 15.6.

Radek Hrubý – Marcel Mikolášek

2

8.6. – 15.6.

Tomáš Mařík – David Patetl

3

8.6. – 15.6.

Tomáš Mařík – Radek Hrubý

4

16.6. – 22.6.

Miloslav Hrubý – Marcel Mikolášek

5

16.6. – 22.6.

Radek Hrubý – Miloslav Hrubý

6

16.6. – 22.6.

Marcel Mikolášek – David Patetl

7

23.6. – 29.6.

David Patetl – Radek Hrubý

8

23.6. – 29.6.

Miloslav Hrubý – Tomáš Mařík

9

30.6. – 5.7.

David Patetl – Miloslav Hrubý

10

30.6. – 5.7.

Marcel Mikolášek – Tomáš Mařík