SKUPINA 1 – Červenec: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

NOV

ŠÍR

RAD

MOR

HRU

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Petr Novák

xxxxx

6:3,6:3

4:6,6:0,6:4

6:3,6:1

6:1,6:0

8 – 1

4

1.

2

Pavel Šírl

3:6,3:6

xxxxx

3:6,3:6

4:6,4:6

6:3,5:7,10:5

2 – 7

1

5.

3

Kamil Rada

6:4,0:6,4:6

6:3,6:3

xxxxx

7:5,2:6,6:3

6:3,3:6,6:0

7 – 4

3

2.

4

David Moravec

3:6,1:6

6:4,6:4

5:7,6:2,3:6

xxxxx

5:7,6:7

3 – 6

1

4.

5

Tomáš Hrubý

1:6,0:6

3:6,7:5,5:10

3:6,6:3,0:6

7:5,7:6

xxxxx

4 – 6

1

3.

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Petr Novák – Tomáš Hrubý

2

7.7. – 13.7.

David Moravec – Pavel Šírl

3

14.7. – 20.7.

David Moravec – Petr Novák

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Kamil Rada – Tomáš Hrubý

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Petr Novák – Kamil Rada

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Tomáš Hrubý – Pavel Šírl

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Pavel Šírl – Petr Novák

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Kamil Rada – David Moravec

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Pavel Šírl – Kamil Rada

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Tomáš Hrubý – David Moravec

 

 

 

SKUPINA 2 – Červenec: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

MAŘ

KOL

KUM

PAN

KUP

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Daniel Mařík

xxxxx

4:6,7:5,2:6

2:6,1:6

7:6,6:2

6:2,7:5

5 – 4

2

2.

2

Kristýna Kolínová

6:4,5:7,6:2

xxxxx

6:0,6:3

6:4,4:6,6:0

6:1,5:7,6:1

8 – 3

4

1.

3

Martin Kulštejn

6:2,6:1

0:6,3:6

xxxxx

1:6,2:6

6:2,6:3

4 – 4

2

4.

4

David Pantyo

6:7,2:6

4:6,6:4,0:6

6:1,6:2

xxxxx

4:6,6:3,15:13

5 – 5

2

3.

5

Petr Kulštejn

2:6,5:7

1:6,7:5,1:6

2:6,3:6

6:4,3:6,13:15

xxxxx

2 – 8

0

5.

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Daniel Mařík – Petr Kulštejn

2

7.7. – 13.7.

David Pantyo – Kris7,týna Kolínová

3

14.7. – 20.7.

David Pantyo – Daniel Mařík

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Martin Kulštejn – Petr Kulštejn

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Daniel Mařík – Martin Kulštejn

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Petr Kulštejn – Kristýna Kolínová

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Kristýna Kolínová – Daniel Mařík

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Martin Kulštejn – David Pantyo

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Kristýna Kolínová – Martin Kulštejn

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Petr Kulštejn – David Pantyo

 

 

 

SKUPINA 3 – Červenec: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

VLA

MAR

MAŠ

CIH

KUK

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Kamil Vlasák

xxxxx

4:6,4:6

7:5,7:6

6:2,3:6,4:6

7:5,6:3

5 – 4

2

2.

2

Jan Mareček

6:4,6:4

xxxxx

6:1,5:7,10:8

6:2,6:7,3:6

6:0,6:0

7 – 3

3

1.

3

Jaromír Mašek

5:7,6:7

1:6,7:5,8:10

xxxxx

6:3,6:1

7:5,6:4

5 – 4

2

3.

4

Michal Cihelka

2:6,6:3,6:4

2:6,7:6,6:3

3:6,1:6

xxxxx

3:6,6:0,4:6

5 – 6

2

4.

5

Tomáš Kukla

5:7,3:6

0:6,0:6

5:7,4:6

6:3,0:6,6:4

xxxxx

2 – 7

1

5.

 

 

Mezi druhým a třetím místem rozhodl až vzájemný zápas (body a sety nastejno).

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Kamil Vlasák – Tomáš Kukla

2

7.7. – 13.7.

Michal Cihelka – Jan Mareček

3

14.7. – 20.7.

Michal Cihelka – Kamil Vlasák

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Jaromír Mašek – Tomáš Kukla

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Kamil Vlasák – Jaromír Mašek

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Tomáš Kukla – Jan Mareček

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Jan Mareček – Kamil Vlasák

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Jaromír Mašek – Michal Cihelka

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Jan Mareček – Jaromír Mašek

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Tomáš Kukla – Michal Cihelka

 

 

SKUPINA 4 – Červenec: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

PEJ

REI

KUP

HRM

HRR

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Vladimír Pejla starší

xxxxx

3:6,7:6,8:10

6:1,6:0

6:4,1:6,10:4

6:2,6:0

7 – 3

3

2.

2

Miroslav Reisser

6:3,6:7,10:8

xxxxx

6:3,7:6

6:1,6:0

6:0,6:0

8 – 1

4

1.

3

Oldřich Kupa

1:6,0:6

3:6,6:7

xxxxx

4:6,4:6

6:0,6:0

2 – 6

1

4.

4

Miloslav Hrubý

4:6,6:1,4:10

1:6,0:6

6:4,6:4

xxxxx

6:0,6:0

5 – 4

2

3.

5

Radek Hrubý

2:6,0:6

0:6,0:6

0:6,0:6

0:6,0:6

xxxxx

0 – 8

0

5.

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Miloslav Hrubý – Oldřich Kupa

2

7.7. – 13.7.

Miroslav Reisser – Vladimír Pejla starší

3

14.7. – 20.7.

Miroslav Reisser – Miloslav Hrubý

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Radek Hrubý – Oldřich Kupa

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Miloslav Hrubý – Radek Hrubý

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Oldřich Kupa – Vladimír Pejla starší

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Vladimír Pejla starší – Miloslav Hrubý

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Radek Hrubý – Miroslav Reisser

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Vladimír Pejla starší – Radek Hrubý

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Oldřich Kupa – Miroslav Reisser

 

 

 

SKUPINA 5 – Červenec: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

HAV

PEJ

MIK

MAŘ

PAT

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Lukáš Havelka

xxxxx

6:7,4:6

2:6,2:6

6:0,6:1

6:4,6:0

4 – 4

2

3.

2

Vladimír Pejla mladší

7:6,6:4

xxxxx

5:7,6:0,10:7

6:1,6:2

6:4,6:7,6:1

8 – 2

4

1.

3

Marcel Mikolášek

6:2,6:2

7:5,0:6,7:10

xxxxx

6:4,6:3

6:3,7:6

7 – 2

3

2.

4

Tomáš Mařík

0:6,1:6

1:6,2:6

4:6,3:6

xxxxx

4:6,2:6

0 – 8

0

5.

5

David Patetl

4:6,0:6

4:6,7:6,1:6

3:6,6:7

6:4,6:2

xxxxx

3 – 6

1

4.

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Lukáš Havelka – Marcel Mikolášek

2

7.7. – 13.7.

Tomáš Mařík – David Patetl

3

14.7. – 20.7.

Tomáš Mařík – Lukáš Havelka

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Vladimír Pejla mladší – Marcel Mikolášek

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Lukáš Havelka – Vladimír Pejla mladší

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Marcel Mikolášek – David Patetl

7

21.7. – 27.7.

David Patetl – Lukáš Havelka

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Vladimír Pejla mladší – Tomáš Mařík

9

28.7. – 3.8.

David Patetl – Vladimír Pejla mladší

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Marcel Mikolášek – Tomáš Mařík