SKUPINA 1 – Červenec: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

NOV

ŠÍR

RAD

MOR

HRU

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Petr Novák

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Pavel Šírl

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Kamil Rada

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

4

David Moravec

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

Tomáš Hrubý

 

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Petr Novák – Tomáš Hrubý

2

7.7. – 13.7.

David Moravec – Pavel Šírl

3

14.7. – 20.7.

David Moravec – Petr Novák

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Kamil Rada – Tomáš Hrubý

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Petr Novák – Kamil Rada

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Tomáš Hrubý – Pavel Šírl

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Pavel Šírl – Petr Novák

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Kamil Rada – David Moravec

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Pavel Šírl – Kamil Rada

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Tomáš Hrubý – David Moravec

 

SKUPINA 2 – Červen: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

MAŘ

KOL

KUM

PAN

KUP

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Daniel Mařík

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Kristý. Kolínová

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Martin Kulštejn

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

4

David Pantyo

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

Petr Kulštejn

 

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Daniel Mařík – Petr Kulštejn

2

7.7. – 13.7.

David Pantyo – Kristýna Kolínová

3

14.7. – 20.7.

David Pantyo – Daniel Mařík

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Martin Kulštejn – Petr Kulštejn

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Daniel Mařík – Martin Kulštejn

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Petr Kulštejn – Kristýna Kolínová

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Kristýna Kolínová – Daniel Mařík

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Martin Kulštejn – David Pantyo

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Kristýna Kolínová – Martin Kulštejn

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Petr Kulštejn – David Pantyo

 

SKUPINA 3 – Červen: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

VLA

MAR

MAŠ

CIH

KUK

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Kamil Vlasák

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Jan Mareček

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jaromír Mašek

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

4

Michal Cihelka

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

Tomáš Kukla

 

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Kamil Vlasák – Tomáš Kukla

2

7.7. – 13.7.

Michal Cihelka – Jan Mareček

3

14.7. – 20.7.

Michal Cihelka – Kamil Vlasák

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Jaromír Mašek – Tomáš Kukla

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Kamil Vlasák – Jaromír Mašek

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Tomáš Kukla – Jan Mareček

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Jan Mareček – Kamil Vlasák

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Jaromír Mašek – Michal Cihelka

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Jan Mareček – Jaromír Mašek

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Tomáš Kukla – Michal Cihelka

 

SKUPINA 4 – Červen: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

PEJ

REI

KUP

HRM

HRR

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Vlad. Pejla star.

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mirosl. Reisser

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Oldřich Kupa

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

4

Miloslav Hrubý

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

Radek Hrubý

 

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Miloslav Hrubý – Oldřich Kupa

2

7.7. – 13.7.

Miroslav Reisser – Vladimír Pejla starší

3

14.7. – 20.7.

Miroslav Reisser – Miloslav Hrubý

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Radek Hrubý – Oldřich Kupa

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Miloslav Hrubý – Radek Hrubý

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Oldřich Kupa – Vladimír Pejla starší

7

21.7. – 27.7.

Vladimír Pejla starší – Miloslav Hrubý

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Radek Hrubý – Miroslav Reisser

9

28.7. – 3.8.

Vladimír Pejla starší – Radek Hrubý

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Oldřich Kupa – Miroslav Reisser

 

SKUPINA 5 – Červen: 7.7. – 3.8.

 

 

Hráč

HAV

PEJ

MIK

MAŘ

PAT

Sety

Bo

Po

1

Lukáš Havelka

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Vlad. Pejla mla.

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mar. Mikolášek

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

4

Tomáš Mařík

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

5

David Patetl

 

 

 

 

xxxxx

 

 

 

 

 

Čís

Období

Zápas

1

7.7. – 13.7.

Lukáš Havelka – Marcel Mikolášek

2

7.7. – 13.7.

Tomáš Mařík – David Patetl

3

14.7. – 20.7.

Tomáš Mařík – Lukáš Havelka

4

14.7. – 20.7.

Vladimír Pejla mladší – Marcel Mikolášek

5

14.7. – 20.7.

Lukáš Havelka – Vladimír Pejla mladší

6

21.7. – 27.7.

Marcel Mikolášek – David Patetl

7

21.7. – 27.7.

David Patetl – Lukáš Havelka

8

21.7. – 27.7.

Vladimír Pejla mladší – Tomáš Mařík

9

28.7. – 3.8.

David Patetl – Vladimír Pejla mladší

10

28.7. – 3.8.

Marcel Mikolášek – Tomáš Mařík